• Team 1                                              Team  2
     
    Leibell                                                                                     Zirkel
    Veary                                                                                      Incle
    Jamandron                                                                              Donohue
    Rackett                                                                                   Nusbaum
    Harnett                                                                                   Johnson                                                                                  
    Santuccio                                                                               Thompson                                                                                 
    Perlowin                                                                                  Brown
    Henderson                                                                              Adduchio
    Principe                                                                                  Garafalo
    Marshall                                                                                 Depaolo
    Piscopo                                                                                  Rodriguez
    Cella                                                                                       Smith
    Creamer                                                                                 Barretto
    Birch                                                                                      Denino
    Mirabel                                           --                                       Ahrens
     
    Schedule
    6-15   M2 at Middletown North - meet at HS at 4:45
    6-17   M1 at Long Branch- meet at Aber. Town Hall at 4:45 bc of gr. 8 graduation
    RESCHEDULED TBA
    6-17   M2 at Raritan - meet at Aber. Town Hall at 4:45 bc of gr. 8 graduation
    6-20   M1 at Raritan - meet at Aber. Town Hall at 4:45 bc of HS graduation
    6-20   M2 at Neptune - meet at Aber Town Hall at 4:45 bc of HS graduation
    6-22   M1 at Shore - meet at HS at 4:45 - game at Valenzano Park off Rt. 71
    6-24   M2 HOME vs LB - be at HS by 5:15 for warm up - reschedule TBA
    6-24   M1 HOME vs Midd North - be at HS by 5:15 for warm up- reschedule TBA
    6-27   M1  vs  M2  - OH NO !!!!! Losers buy Gatorades
    6-28   M1  at Shore VALENZANO PARK
    6-29   M1 HOME vs Neptune - 5:15 at HS for warm up
    6-29   M2  at Shore - Valencia park off Rt. 71 be at HS at 4:45
    7/1     M2 HOME vs Midd North - 5:15 at HS for warm up
    7-4     M1 home vs LB  AND M2 home vs Raritan - rescheduled TBA
     
    7-6     M1 home vs Raritan - HS at 5:15
    7-6     M2 home vs Neptune - HS at 5:15 - moved here bc of MAMS graduation 6/17
    7-8     M1 home vs Shore - HS at 5:15 
    7-11   M2 AWAY at Long Branch - meet at HS at 4:45
    7-11   M1 AWAY at Midd North - meet at HS at 4:45
    7-13   GRUDGE MATCH PART 2 - M1 vs M2- 5:15
    7-15   M1 away at Neptune - meet at HS at 4:45
    7-15   M2 HOME vs Shore - be at HS at 5:15 
     
     
     
     
     
Last Modified on June 27, 2011